Biography

2+

Natasha Nice Quick Facts

Alias: Natasha Nyce
Date of Birth: 7/28/1988
Home Town: Poitou-Charentes, France
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue

Natasha Nice Fan Mini Biography

Blue eyed brunette babe Natasha Nice was born in Poitou-Charentes, France in 1988. Natasha made her adult debut in 2006. During her first year in the adult industry Natasha featured in quite a number of adult feature films which fell in to a variety of niches including POV, busty, masturbation, lesbian, interracial and threesomes.

Natasha Nice stands at 5’2 and weighs 114lbs. Natasha’s fans love her for her gorgeous French accent but they also drool over her huge all natural 36D titties which make up only part of her mind blowing 36D-27-37 figure. Natasha does not currently have any tattoos but she does have her navel pierced.

During her adult career Natasha Nice has featured in films for a wide variety of adult production companies including Wicked, Hustler, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Bangbros, New Sensations and Sin City. Natasha has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Rick Masters, Cara Dee, Kiera King, Andi Anderson, Savannah Stern, Teri Sweat and Jasmine Black.

13 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. abes says:

    joyeux anniversaire ma chérie tu devrai fêter sa avec une bonne sodo!!!

  2. IZAD says:

    Natasha,
    How do you i meet you? I look like super models. Do you want my picture?

  3. Pieter says:

    I like a hairy pussy

  4. liloxx says:

    i love your vidos and your pik and i ken fauk you plzz mwah i lave you picc

  5. meman1 says:

    would love to see you do interracial with king paul. an old black porn star from the 70’s, that would be awesome.!! i think he retired, but he wouldn’t mind working with you.!!! do him orally. wow that would be so off the wall something that’s never been done before. bet you could make a fortune by just doing a scene with him. keep up the good interracial work.!!!

  6. meman1 says:

    still hoping to see you do a much older black man , please him orally make his dream cum true , would be awesome.!!!!

  7. olayla says:

    olayla said; she is amazing sweet and lovingfull.
    she have it all player giver and recievers .sweety natasha carefully thinky time by time 0-0 , time gone change ……..

  8. Chase says:

    Made up my mind, #1 on my “girls i wanna fuck” list. if i were only so lucky

  9. neno says:

    i like to fuck you with my big dick…

  10. David says:

    Bonjour Natasha. Je t’écris depuis la ville Méditerranée par excellence…Barcelone- Je t’admire comme star porn..par cette beauté du sud, par ta sympathie ou avec tes belles seins tu restes comme une muse d’un Verlaine contemporaine.
    Mois, j’ai de problèmes d’impotence, mais si tu viens visiter ma belle ville, je te vais faire de guide pour les coins les plus secrets de Barcelone. Et si tu veux, ou mon petit rêve, c’est de te baiser toute et te fair des massages pour te laisser en aller. Tu est l’étoile plus étincelante de ciel féminin… Un gros bisous!!!

  11. alex says:

    i love you natasha .

  12. Kevin says:

    I see she did some work with this company: http://www.futanaria.com

  13. Steve says:

    Natasha Nice.
    A sweet-natured, good-looking woman.
    Very pretty!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *